Triathlon Lwa 09.06.2018 Bieg Lwa 03.06.2018

Lista startowa

Sztafeta Firmowa

  • Termin zawodów:03.06.2018 14:20
  • |
  • Wolnych miejsc:29
Nazwa drużyny
Imię Nazwisko Płeć Rocznik Miasto Klub
Magna
MAREK PODRAZA M 1981 Borówiec Magna
ŁUKASZ STAŚKIEWICZ M 1983 Komorniki Magna
ARTUR BROWARCZYK M 1980 Rokietnica Magna
DANIEL NOWICKI M 1989 Szamotuły Magna
PIOTR KOMOROWSKI M 1987 Koziegłowy Magna
GRZEGORZ SZCZĘCH M 1993 Przeźmierowo Magna
REHAU BSC
GRZEGORZ ZIEMBINSKI M 1981 Poznan REHAU BSC
MAGDALENA IWANOWSKA-REGULSKA K 1983 Poznań REHAU BSC
JAKUB TIC M 1996 Wielichowo REHAU BSC
KAROL ZAKRZEWSKI M 1983 Poznan REHAU BSC
JOANNA ŚLEBODA K 1986 Poznan REHAU BSC
MARTA REZLEWICZ K 1985 Poznan REHAU BSC
PPGLAK
MICHAŁ MIKA M 1966 Tychy PPGLAK
ROMAN WITOSZEK M 1979 Orzesze PPGLAK
ARKADIUSZ STROJEK M 1967 Wrocław PPGLAK
WOJCIECH KSIĄŻEK M 1980 Zielonki PPGLAK
MACIEJ SZELĄG M 1990 Gilowice PPGLAK
PAWEŁ DOBOSZ M 1994 Kraków PPGLAK
WIBALAK
RADOSŁAW GRZEBYTA M 1974 Zielona Góra WIBALAK
BARTŁOMIEJ WOJNOWSKI M 1983 Murowana Goślina NOVOL
TOMASZ PRZYBYŁ M 1975 Ceradz Kościelny NOVOL
ARTUR WIERUDZKI M 1987 Luboń NOVOL
MARCIN KOMORNICZAK M 1979 Jarocin NOVOL
RADOSŁAW BARGIELSKI M 1975 Plewiska NOVOL
MagnaSeating
JOANNA DANIELEWSKA-SKRZYPCZAK K 1982 Sady
BŁAŻEJ MENDERA M 1989 Poznań
MAGDALENA MICHNIEWICZ K 1976 Rokietnica
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANOWSKI M 1983 Poznań
ADRIAN RYCICKI M 1984 Złotniki
KONRAD CELKA M 1987 Poznań
NOWA ELEKTRO
KAROL CZAJKOWSKI M 1991 Kraków Nowa Elektro
MICHAŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M 1981 Baranowo NOWA ELEKTRO
ŁUKASZ KOKOT M 1987 Kaźmierz
PRZEMYSŁAW BULUK M 1985 Ozorków
TOMASZ BUŁAT M 1991 Gdów
ANNA KARANSULIS K 1985 Kraków
SCHATTDECOR
MAKSYM RUPIETA M 1978 Poznań WUEF Tri Team
PAULINA WOCH K 1981 Tarnowo Podgóne SCHATTDECOR
MAGDA PIKUL K 1990 Poznań SCHATTDECOR
ANNA WOŹNIAK K 1975 Poznań SCHATTDECOR
ANDRZEJ DUBAS M 1984 Skórzewo SCHATTDECOR
KATARZYNA CHABOWSKA K 1991 Tleń SCHATTDECOR
NOTI Team
ANNA BEJNAROWICZ K 1983 Tarnowo Podgórne
LIDIA CZYLKOWSKA K 1982 Tarnowo Podgórne
KAROLINA RZYSKO K 1976 Tarnowo Podgórne
BARTOSZ BEJNAROWICZ K 1983 Tarnowo Podgórne
ROMAN MARCINIAK M 1975 Tarnowo Podgórne
ANNA FLEISZEROWICZ K 1980 Tarnowo Podgórne
Bieg Lwa Triathlon Lwa

Partnerzy główni

Partnerzy techniczni