Triathlon Lwa 09.06.2018 Bieg Lwa 03.06.2018

Lista startowa

Sztafeta Pokoleń

  • Termin zawodów:03.06.2018 12:15
  • |
  • Wolnych miejsc:6
Nazwa drużyny
Imię Nazwisko Płeć Rocznik Miasto Klub
Kawki Team
MARCIN KAWKA M 1979 Poznań
ZUZANNA KAWKA K 2007 Poznań
JAROSŁAW KAWKA M 1956 Poznań
KB Gmina Czarnków
JACEK SZYMCZAK M 1973 Śmieszkowo KB Gmina Czarnków
BARBARA SZYMCZAK K 1952 Czarnków KB Gmina Czarnków
ADAM SZYMCZAK M 2008 Śmieszkowo KB Gmina Czarnków
Bednarscy Team
PIOTR BEDNARSKI M 1976 Poznań
EMILIA BEDNARSKA K 2010 Poznań
JÓZEF BEDNARSKI M 1946 Poznań
Anonimowi Biegacze
AGNIESZKA MAĆKOWIAK K 1987 Poznań Anonimowi Biegacze
IGOR MAĆKOWIAK M 2011 Poznań
KRYSTYNA NAPIERAŁA K 1966 Poznań
Scooby Team
DANUTA FIAŁKOWSKA K 1951 Poznań
JOANNA KOWALEWSKA K 1977 Poznań
JAKUB KOWALEWSKI M 2011 Poznań
Pusheen Team
RAFAŁ KOWALEWSKI M 1975 Poznan
ELŻBIETA KOWALEWSKA K 1953 Poznań
POLA KOWALEWSKA K 2007 Poznań
złote skrzydło
JULITA EL BAH K 1985 Tarnowo Podgórne
ALICJA EL BAH K 2011 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE PIWNICA POD TERMAMI
JAN SOSNOWSKI M 1958 TUCZNO
Zwinne pantery
ARTUR KUROWIAK M 1985 poznań
MAREK KUROWIAK M 1956 Poznań
NIKOLA KUROWIAK K 2010 Poznań
3Hałki
KRZYSZTOF HAŁA M 1974 Tarnowo Pdgórne
OLGA HAŁA K 2012 Tarnowo Podgórne
ANNA BORUCZKOWSKA K 1953 Poznań
Szybkie Hałki
MARTA HAŁA K 1980 Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
ANNA HAŁA K 2012 Tarnowo Podgórne
EUGENIUSZ KASZKOWIAK M 1949 Poznań
Radosne pokolenie
ALEKSANDRA BARCZEWSKA K 1989 kamionki
DANUTA NOWAKOWSKA K 1957 poznań
ANTONI BARCZEWSKI M 2009 kamionki
Nap Nap Poznań
REMIGIUSZ NAPIERAŁA M 1976 Poznań
LEON NAPIERAŁA M 2008 Poznań
EWA PERLIK K 1956 Zielonka
Rekreacyjnie na wesoło
BŁAŻEJ NOWAKOWSKI M 1979 Poznań
BENON NOWAKOWSKI M 2007 Poznań
REGINA DZIERLA K 1960 Łagów
Skaczące Kangury
MARCIN OLIWKOWSKI M 1983 Inowrocław
HANNA OLIWKOWSKA K 2012 Inowrocław
ELŻBIETA SOSNOWSKA K 1962 Tuczno
Ekipa Stasia
STANISŁAW NAPIERALSKI M 1952 Gizalki
AGNIESZKA KAŹMIERSKA K 1987 Gizałki
KRZYSZTOF SZABLEWSKI M 2010 Chocz
Latające Smoki
MARCIN PIECHOCKI M 1973 Poznań
PATRYK PIECHOCKI M 2011 Poznań
ZOFIA MAĆKOWIAK - PIECHOCKA K 1947 Poznań
oli
TOMASZ JARONI M 1977 Poznań HANDEX POZNAŃ
OLIWIA JARONI K 2006 Poznań
ROMAN SKORUPINSKI M 1957 Poznań
Przybylak Team
ADRIANNA PRZYBYLAK K 1978 Swarzędz Przybylak Team
ANNA PRZYBYLAK K 2007 Swarzędz Przybylak Team
STANISŁAW PRZYBYLAK M 1946 Poznań Przybylak Team
Bieg Lwa Triathlon Lwa

Partnerzy główni

Partnerzy techniczni